Rijssense Motor Club

Stand na 25 mei 2024

Sport-klasse

#Naam27 apr25 mei15 jun07 sep28 sepTotaal
1W. ter Maat142700041
2B. v/d Horst202000040
3G. Disselhorst271200039
4J. Hammink231600039
5M. v.d. Belt161600032
6D. Wolterink81600024
7W. Pongers02300023
8F. Averesch165,3300021,33
9E. v/d Belt111000021
10G. Jonker91100020
11D. Baan18000018
12H. Vrielink01800018
13R. Koster13000013
14A. Hup01300013
15G. ten Wolthuis12000012
16J. ter Maat10000010
17J. Koster000000

Toer-klasse

#Naam27 apr25 mei15 jun07 sep28 sepTotaal
1E. Kroeze202700047
2J. Baan jr.231400037
3E.J. Beunk92000029
4Anne-Ruth Heuvelman27000027
5P. Dokters121500027
6J.W.J. Slagman02300023
7Team Rood18000018
8Z. Kanis01800018
9J.W.J. Slagman16000016
10G.J. Klein01600016
11H. Mensink15000015
12H. Dasselaar14000014
13E. Heuvelman13000013
14H. Pijffers11000011
15E. Goorman10000010
16A. Altink800008
17A. Beldman700007
18J. Eertink600006
19Julian Beunk500005
20R. Brand400004
21Fam. Voortman300003
22J.K. Kettelarij200002
23A. Dalfsen100001
24R. van 't Hul100001
25M. de Jong100001
26Jasper Dannenberg100001
27Ruben en André000000

puntenuitzetters gemiddelde
puntenslechtste resultaat vervalt